Postcard

  Click [ here ] for a $1 discount on the $5 admission.

NORTH PENN SELECT CRAFT SHOW
of the
North Penn International Friendship Committee
North Penn High School
Saturday, March 21,
9:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Google Map to NPHS Floor Plan at NPHS.
Crafter  
Craft
Karen Acciani Decorative Tassels
Buffy Albright Quilling
Connie Ames Wood Sculptures
Margaret Almon / Wayne StratzMosaics & Stained Glass
Wilfriede Axsmith Silk / Wearables
Krisann & Roy Bachert Pottery
Judith & George Balock Wood Turner
Linda & John Beazley Patier-Mache & Watercolors
Ken Beidler Pottery
Suzie Berg Cloth Dolls & Knitted Accessories
Heather Bitner Handbags & Pillows
Ray Briscoe Whimsical Woodcarvings
Sharon Carlucci Jewelry
Jane Choc Folk Art Characters
Patricia Cobb Woodcarvings
Dennis Christie Stained Glass
Diana Contine Jewelry
Pam Cummings Pottery
Linda Doucette Handfelted Wool
Joan E. Dunham Theorem Painting
Eldreth Pottery Pottery
Mary Rose Feldman Paper Sculptured Flowers
Dianne Fox Jewelry
Bruce Garrabrandt Pencil / Pen Prints
Nancy Gibbs Dolls & Needlework
Sandra Gilpin Painted Scherenschnitte
Dave Glasser Stained Glass
Paul Grecian Photography
Angela Haris Pillows & Handcrafted Fashions
Jacqui Hartranft Seat Weaving
Carol Heisler Quilts
Olive, Susan & Roy Higginson Wool & Wool Products
Karen Hill Jewelry
Rolf Hofer Windsor Chairs
Janet Cleary & Karen Holloway Folk Art
Joyce Hughes Handbags & Art Wall Quilts
Debbie Jarrett & Bob Schultz Dolls & Shaker Boxes
Kate Johnson Handcrafted Soap
Dona Jones Jewelry
Sue Keefer Sculptured Paper Cuttings
Suzanne Kent Pottery
Rose Ann Kramer Handfelted Wool
Gail Levin Dried Pressed Flowers
Patricia Lewis Folk Painted Tin
Clare Margaret Hand Cut Paper
Clare Marshall Jewelry
Debbie Marinelli Punchneedle Embroidery
Teddi Matz Folk Art Pictures
Nina McDaniel Pysanky Eggs
Judith McGrane Reverse Decoupage
Cheryl Mihills Punchneedle Embroidery
Mary-Lynne Moffatt Comtempory Folk Art
Christine Maxwell Morris Watercolors & Prints
Barbara & William Miller III Woodworking
Chris Murray Wildfowl Carver
Jodi Myers Hand Painted Floorcloths
Karen Myers Hand Painted Gourds
Tim Neal Woodworking
Kim Ost Stramara Jewelry
Terri Palmer Handpainted Pillows & Signs
Jack Paolini Photography
Thomas Panetta Chicks & Rabbits
Gregory V. Pencheff Wood Turner
Tonya Perri Jewelry
Anne Piazza Fine Heirloom Porcelain Ornaments
Anna Polonsky Wearable Fiber
Abigail Porter Jewelry
Patricia Russo Folk Art Wood Carvings
Lisa Sabol Fused Glass
Candi Schray / Eve Hosford Women's Clothing
Brad SearsWoodturner
Debra Seidel Handwoven Rugs
Kay & Bob Shaeff Pottery
Lisa A. Short Folk Art & Fraktur
Alison Shriver Paper Cutting & Collages
Tracy Shue Functional Pewter
Andy Smith Watercolor, Paintings & Prints
J. Andy Smith III Photography
Janice Sonnen Hooked & Penny Rugs
Mary Stanley DriedFlower Wreaths & Arrangements
Jeff Stokes Painting on Wood
Gina Struebel Jewelry
Lynn Taylor Pottery
Cynthia Underhill Photography
Barbara Wagaman Wooden Game Boards
Sandra Webberking Metal Garden Sculpture
Dennis Wildnauer Hand Hammered Aluminum
Karen Wychock Traditional Basketry
Judith Van Zant Handwoven Clothing & Accessories

Back  to the IFC page.

DEG

Revised Mar. 19, 2015